Posts Tagged ‘Yara Shahidi Weight’

Yara Shahidi Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Yara Shahidi

Yara Shahidi Body Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Yara Shahidi Weight: 100 lbs (45.5 kg)

Yara Shahidi Height: 5′ 3″ (1.6 m)

Yara Shahidi Measurements: 31-23-32 in (79-58.5-81 cm)

Yara Shahidi Bra Size/Breast Size: 30A

Yara Shahidi Bra Cup Size: A

Yara Shahidi Shoe Size/Feet Size: 6 (US)

Yara Shahidi Dress Size: 4 (US)

Yara Shahidi Star Sign: Aquarius

Yara Shahidi Hair Color: Black

Yara Shahidi Eye Color: Dark Brown

Date Of Birth: 10 February 2000

Birth Place: Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Birth Name: Yara Sayeh Shahidi

Nickname: Yara

Nationality: American

Race/Ethnicity: Black
*African-American (Mother) and Iranian-American (Father)

Parents: Afshin Shahidi (Father), Keri Shahidi (Mother)

Siblings: Sayeed Shahidi (Younger Brother)

Yara Sayeh Shahidi is an American actress and model, best known for playing Zoey on the sitcom Black-ish. Yara was born on February 10, 2000 in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA as Yara Sayeh Shahidi. (© www.celebsheight.com)

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by admin - June 8, 2017 at 6:21 am

Categories: Actress   Tags: , , ,