Posts Tagged ‘Ronnie Coleman Measurements’

Ronnie Coleman Height, Weight, Age, Measurements

Ronnie Coleman

Ronnie Coleman Height, Weight, Age, Measurements

Ronnie Coleman Weight: Contest: 300 Pounds (140 kg), Off season: 315 Pounds (143 kg)

Ronnie Coleman Height: 5′ 11″ (1.80 m)

Ronnie Coleman Measurements:

Chest Size: 58 in
Waist Size: 36 in
Biceps Size: 24 in
Calves Size: 22 in
Thighs Size: 36 in

Ronnie Coleman Shoe Size/Feet Size: 10 (US)

Ronnie Coleman Star Sign: Taurus

Ronnie Coleman Hair Color: Bald

Ronnie Coleman Eye Color: Black

Date Of Birth: 13 May 1964

Birth Place: Monroe, Louisiana, United States

Birth Name: Ronnie Dean Coleman

Nickname: The King

Nationality: American

Race/Ethnicity: African American

Religion: Christian

Spouse: Susan Williamson (m. 2016), Rouaida Christine Achkar (December 2007-?)

Children: Valencia Daniel Coleman (Daughter), Jamilleah Coleman (Daughter)

Education: Bastrop High School (1982), Grambling State University (1986)

Ronnie Dean Coleman is a retired American professional bodybuilder. The winner of the Mr. Olympia bodybuilding title for eight years in a row, he is regarded as one of the greatest bodybuilders of all time. He has released several bodybuilding training videos including The Unbelievable, The Cost of Redemption, and On the Road. He married Christine Achkar Coleman in 2007, but divorced shortly after. He married his long-time girlfriend, personal trainer Susan Williamson on April 11, 2016.

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by admin - June 5, 2017 at 1:38 am

Categories: Athletes   Tags: , , , ,