Posts Tagged ‘Mike Vogel Height’

Mike Vogel Weight, Height, Age, Measurements

Mike Vogel

Mike Vogel Weight, Height, Age, Measurements

Mike Vogel Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)

Mike Vogel Height: 5′ 9″ (1.75 m)

Mike Vogel Shoe Size/Feet Size: Unknown

Mike Vogel Star Sign: Cancer

Mike Vogel Hair Color: Light Brown

Mike Vogel Eye Color: Blue

Date Of Birth: 17 July 1979

Birth Place: Abington, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name: Michael James Vogel

Nationality: American

Race/Ethnicity: White

Religion: Christian

Spouse: Courtney Vogel (m. 2003)

Parents: Jim Vogel, Kathy Vogel

Children: Gabriel James Vogel, Cassy Renee Vogel, Charlee B. Vogel

Siblings: Daniel Aaron Vogel (Younger brother), Kristin Vogel (Younger sister)

Mike Vogel is an American actor and former model. Vogel began acting in 2001, and has since appeared in several films and series, including The Texas Chainsaw Massacre, The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants, Grind, Poseidon, Blue Valentine, The Help, Bates Motel, Cloverfield and Under the Dome. He has been married to Courtney Vogel since January 4, 2003. They have three children.

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by admin - May 10, 2017 at 5:09 pm

Categories: Actors   Tags: , , ,