Posts Tagged ‘Maren Morris Facts’

Maren Morris Weight, Height, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Maren Morris

Maren Morris Body Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Maren Morris Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)

Maren Morris Height: 5′ 4″ (1.63 m)

Maren Morris Measurements: 33-25-32 in (84-63.5-81 cm)

Maren Morris Bra Size/Breast Size: 32A

Maren Morris Bra Cup Size: A

Maren Morris Shoe Size/Feet Size: 7.5 (US)

Maren Morris Dress Size: 2 (US)

Maren Morris Star Sign: Aries

Maren Morris Hair Color: Dark Brown

Maren Morris Eye Color: Dark Brown

Date Of Birth: 10 April 1990

Birth Place: Arlington, Texas, USA

Birth Name: Maren Larae Morris

Nationality: American

Race/Ethnicity: White

Religion: Christianity

Parents: Kellie Morris, Gregory Morris

Siblings: Karsen Morris (Younger sister)

Education: University of North Texas

Maren Morris is an American country music singer, songwriter, and record producer. She has released four studio albums. Her 2015 extended play, Maren Morris, charted on two Billboard charts. She was born in Arlington, Dallas, Texas to parents Gregory and Kellie Morris who own and operate a hair salon. She has a younger sister named Karsen.

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by admin - May 16, 2017 at 10:10 am

Categories: Singers   Tags: , , , , ,