Posts Tagged ‘Eddie Mekka Height’

Eddie Mekka Weight, Height, Age, Measurements

Eddie Mekka

Eddie Mekka Weight, Height, Age, Measurements

Eddie Mekka Weight: Unknown

Eddie Mekka Height: 5′ 3″ (1.60 m)

Eddie Mekka Shoe Size: 9 (US)

Eddie Mekka Star Sign: Gemini

Eddie Mekka Hair Color: Dark Brown

Eddie Mekka Eye Color: Light Brown

Date Of Birth: 14 June 1952

Birth Place: Worcester, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name: Edward Rudolph Mekjian

Nationality: American

Race/Ethnicity: White

Spouse: Yvonne Grace (m. 1994), DeLee Lively (m. 1983–1992)

Parents: Mariam Apkarian, Vaughn V. Mekjian

Eddie Mekka is an American actor most famous for his role as Carmine “The Big Ragoo” Ragusa on the sitcom Laverne & Shirley.

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by admin - April 20, 2017 at 7:29 am

Categories: Actors   Tags: , , , ,