Posts Tagged ‘Curtis Stone Height’

Curtis Stone Weight, Height, Age, Measurements

Curtis Stone

Curtis Stone Weight, Height, Age, Measurements

Curtis Stone Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)

Curtis Stone Height: 6′ 4″ (1.93 m)

Curtis Stone Body Type: Athletic

Curtis Stone Shoe Size/Feet Size: Unknown

Curtis Stone Star Sign: Scorpio

Curtis Stone Hair Color: Dyed Blonde

Curtis Stone Eye Color: Blue

Date Of Birth: 4 November 1975

Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Nickname: The Quiet Terminator

Nationality: Australian

Race / Ethnicity: White

Spouse: Lindsay Price (m. 2013)

Parents: Lorraine Coles, Bryan Stone

Children: Hudson Stone, Emerson Spencer

Curtis Stone is an Australian celebrity chef, author and television personality, nicknamed “The Quiet Terminator” by fans following his performance on The Celebrity Apprentice 3.

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by admin - May 4, 2017 at 12:49 pm

Categories: Other   Tags: , , , ,