Posts Tagged ‘Comedian’

Charlyne Yi Weight, Height, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Charlyne Yi

Charlyne Yi Body Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Feet Size

Charlyne Yi Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)

Charlyne Yi Height: 5′ 3″ (1.60 m)

Charlyne Yi Measurements: Unknown

Charlyne Yi Bra Size/Breast Size: Unknown

Charlyne Yi Bra Cup Size: Unknown

Charlyne Yi Shoe Size/Feet Size: 8 (US)

Charlyne Yi Dress Size: 2 (US)

Charlyne Yi Star Sign: Capricorn

Charlyne Yi Hair Color: Dark Brown

Charlyne Yi Eye Color: Black

Date Of Birth: 4 January 1986

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name: Charlyne Amanda Yi

Nationality: American

Race / Ethnicity: Mixed

Parents: Luciano Yi, Lydia Yi

Charlyne Amanda Yi is an American actress, comedian, writer and musician. Her performances include music, magic, games, and often audience participation.

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by admin - April 12, 2017 at 1:30 pm

Categories: Comedian   Tags: , , , , ,