Posts Tagged ‘Catherine Dent Weight’

Catherine Dent Weight, Height, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Catherine Dent

Catherine Dent Body Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Feet Size

Catherine Dent Weight: Unknown

Catherine Dent Height: 5′ 9″ (1.75 m)

Catherine Dent Measurements: Unknown

Catherine Dent Bra Size/Breast Size: Unknown

Catherine Dent Bra Cup Size: Unknown

Catherine Dent Body Shape‎: ‎Hourglass

Catherine Dent Shoe Size/Feet Size: 9 (US)

Catherine Dent Dress Size: 6 (US)

Catherine Dent Star Sign: Aries

Catherine Dent Hair Color: Blonde

Catherine Dent Eye Color: Brown

Date Of Birth: 14 April 1965

Birth Place: Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA

Birth Name: Catherine Grace Dent

Nickname: Cat

Nationality: American

Race / Ethnicity: White

Spouse: Peter Eliasberg (m. 2002)

Parents: Fred C. Dent, Eleanor Brown

Education: University of North Carolina School of the Arts

Catherine Dent is an American actress who is best known for the role of Danielle “Danny” Sofer in the FX series The Shield.

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by admin - April 13, 2017 at 10:45 am

Categories: Actress   Tags: , , , ,