Posts Tagged ‘Bristol Palin Age’

Bristol Palin Weight, Height, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Bristol Palin

Bristol Palin

Bristol Palin Body Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Feet Size

Bristol Palin Weight: 135 lbs (61 kg)

Bristol Palin Height: 5′ 6″ (1.68 m)

Bristol Palin Measurements: 36-27-37 in (91-69-94 cm)

Bristol Palin Bra Size/Breast Size: 36B

Bristol Palin Shoe Size/Feet Size: 7.5 (US)

Bristol Palin Dress Size: 8 (US)

Bristol Palin Star Sign: Libra

Date Of Birth: 18 October 1990

Birth Place: Wasilla, Alaska, USA

Birth Name: Bristol Sheeran Marie Palin

Nationality: American

Ethnicity: English, German, Irish, Dutch, 1/16th Yup’ik Native Alaskan, extremely remote Scottish

Spouse: Dakota Meyer (m. 2016)

Partner: Levi Johnston (2005-2010)

Parents: Sarah Palin, Todd Palin

Children: Tripp Easton Mitchell Johnston, Sailor Grace Meyer, Atlee Bay Meyer

Siblings: Willow Palin, Track Palin, Trig Palin, Piper Palin

Education: Wasilla High School, West Anchorage High School, Juneau-Douglas High School

Bristol Sheeran Marie Palin is an American speaker and reality television personality. She was born Bristol Sheeran Marie Palin on October 18, 1990 in Wasilla, Alaska, the oldest daughter and second of five children of Todd and Sarah Palin. She is a speaker and reality television personality. She has been married to Dakota Meyer since June 7, 2016. They have two children, Sailor Grace Meyer and Atlee Bay Meyer. She was in a relationship with Levi Johnston from 2010 to 2010. They have a son together.

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by admin - September 27, 2015 at 1:54 pm

Categories: Television personality   Tags: , , , , ,