Posts Tagged ‘Branch Warren Weight’

Branch Warren Height, Weight, Age, Measurements

Branch Warren

Branch Warren Height, Weight, Age, Measurements

Branch Warren Weight: 252 lbs (114 kg)

Branch Warren Height: 5′ 7″ (1.7 m)

Branch Warren Measurements:
Waist Size: 34 in
Arms Size: 21 in
Thighs Size: 30 in
Chest Size: 56 in
Neck Size: 20 in

Branch Warren Shoe Size/Feet Size: 10 (US)

Branch Warren Star Sign: Pisces

Branch Warren Hair Color: Bald

Branch Warren Eye Color: Green

Date Of Birth: 28 February 1975

Birth Place: Tyler, Texas, United States

Birth Name: William Branch Warren

Nickname: Quadrasaurus

Nationality: American

Race/Ethnicity: White

Spouse: Trish Warren

Children: Faith Lea Warren

Branch Warren was born in Tyler, Texas, as William Branch Warren. He is an American IFBB professional bodybuilder. He won the Arnold Classic in 2011 and 2012. © Celebrity Measurements He is married to IFBB professional fitness competitor Trish Warren. They have one daughter together, Faith Lea. He owns a gym and freight company.

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by admin - June 4, 2017 at 2:59 pm

Categories: Athletes   Tags: , , , ,