Posts Tagged ‘Barbara Boxer Weight’

Barbara Boxer Weight, Height, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Barbara Boxer

Barbara Boxer Body Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Barbara Boxer Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)

Barbara Boxer Height: 4′ 11″ (1.49 m)

Barbara Boxer Measurements: Unknown

Barbara Boxer Bra Size/Breast Size: Unknown

Barbara Boxer Bra Cup Size: Unknown

Barbara Boxer Shoe Size/Feet Size: 7 (US)

Barbara Boxer Dress Size: Unknown

Barbara Boxer Star Sign: Scorpio

Barbara Boxer Hair Color: Blonde

Barbara Boxer Eye Color: Dark Brown

Date Of Birth: 11 November 1940

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name: Barbara Levy

Nickname: Barbara Bouncer

Nationality: American

Race / Ethnicity: White

Religion: Jewish

Spouse: Stewart Boxer (m.1962 – present)

Parents: Ira Levy (Father), Sophie Levy (Mother)

Children: Nicole Boxer, Douglas Boxer

Political party: Democratic Party

Education‎: ‎Brooklyn College‎ (‎BA‎)

Barbara Boxer is an American politician who served as a United States Senator from California 1993 to 2017. A member of the Democratic Party, she previously served in the U.S. House of Representatives 1983 to 1993. She is of Ashkenazi Jewish descent.

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by admin - May 5, 2017 at 4:34 pm

Categories: Politician   Tags: , , , ,