Posts Tagged ‘Amanda Murphy Height’

Amanda Murphy Weight, Height, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Amanda Murphy

Amanda Murphy Body Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Amanda Murphy Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Amanda Murphy Height: 5′ 11″ (1.8 m)

Amanda Murphy Measurements: 34-25-35 in (86-63-89 cm)

Amanda Murphy Bra Size/Breast Size: 34B

Amanda Murphy Bra Cup Size: B

Amanda Murphy Shoe Size/Feet Size: 10 (US)

Amanda Murphy Dress Size: 6 (US)

Amanda Murphy Star Sign: N/A

Amanda Murphy Hair Color: Light Brown

Amanda Murphy Eye Color: Light Brown

Date Of Birth: 1989

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name: Amanda Jean Murphy

Nationality: American

Race/Ethnicity: White

Amanda Murphy is an American model. She was discovered at the age of 17 when he attended an open call in her hometown, Chicago. She has appeared in British Vogue and Porter Magazine.

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by admin - May 11, 2017 at 12:48 pm

Categories: Models   Tags: , , , ,