Suki Waterhouse Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Suki Waterhouse

Suki Waterhouse Body Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Suki Waterhouse Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Suki Waterhouse Height: 5′ 8½” (1.74 m)

Suki Waterhouse Measurements: 32-24-35 in (81-61-89 cm)

Suki Waterhouse Bra Size/Breast Size: 32B

Suki Waterhouse Bra Cup Size: B

Suki Waterhouse Shoe Size/Feet Size: 8.5 (US)

Suki Waterhouse Dress Size: 4 (US)

Suki Waterhouse Star Sign: Capricorn

Suki Waterhouse Hair Color: Blonde

Suki Waterhouse Eye Color: Brown

Date Of Birth: 5 January 1992

Birth Place: Hammersmith, London, England, UK

Birth Name: Alice Suki Waterhouse

Nationality: American

Race/Ethnicity: White

Siblings: Immy Waterhouse (Brother), Charlie Waterhouse (Younger Sister), Madeleine Waterhouse (Younger Sister)

Education: She quit her education at 16 years old to pursue a modeling career.

Suki Waterhouse was born Alice Suki Waterhouse on January 5, 1992 in Hammersmith, London, the daughter of Elizabeth, a cancer care nurse, and Norman Waterhouse, a plastic surgeon. Suki is an actress, model and entrepreneur who was discovered in a pub at 16. She has been featured in Vogue Magazine’s “Today I’m Wearing” feature. She appeared in an episode of the television series Material Girl in 2010.