Sophie Nélisse Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Sophie Nélisse

Sophie Nélisse Body Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Feet Size

Sophie Nélisse Weight: 108 lbs (49 kg)

Sophie Nélisse Height: 5′ 3″ (1.6 m)

Sophie Nélisse Measurements: 33-24-34 in (84-61-86 cm)

Sophie Nélisse Bra Size/Breast Size: 32A

Sophie Nélisse Bra Cup Size: A

Sophie Nélisse Shoe Size/Feet Size: 7 (US)

Sophie Nélisse Dress Size: 4 (US)

Sophie Nélisse Star Sign: Aries

Sophie Nélisse Hair Color: Blonde

Sophie Nélisse Eye Color: Blue

Date Of Birth: 27 March 2000

Birth Place: Windsor, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name: Marie-Sophie Nélisse

Nationality: Canadian

Race/Ethnicity: White
-She is of French-Canadian descent.

Sophie Nélisse is a Canadian teen actress. She is known for her Genie Award–winning performance in Monsieur Lazhar, and as Liesel Meminger in the film adaptation of the best-selling novel The Book Thief written by Markus Zusak.