Renee Somerfield Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Renee Somerfield

Renee Somerfield Body Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Renee Somerfield Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Renee Somerfield Height: 5′ 10″ (1.78 m)

Renee Somerfield Measurements: 35-22-33 in (89-56-84 cm)

Renee Somerfield Bra Size/Breast Size: 32C

Renee Somerfield Bra Cup Size: C

Renee Somerfield Shoe Size/Feet Size: 8 (US)

Renee Somerfield Dress Size: 2 (US)

Renee Somerfield Star Sign: Taurus

Renee Somerfield Hair Color: Blonde

Renee Somerfield Eye Color: Green

Date Of Birth: 16 May 1990

Birth Place: Sydney, Australia

Nickname: Wee Face

Nationality: American

Race/Ethnicity: White

Renee Somerfield is an Australian model who enjoys being a model because it allows her to express herself by being creative and role playing as a cross between an artist and an actress. In 2014 she was chosen by PETA to shoot in their International poster campaign, “Save the Earth, Go Vegan”.