Peaches Geldof Weight, Height, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Peaches Geldof

Peaches Geldof

Peaches Geldof Body Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Feet Size

Peaches Geldof Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Peaches Geldof Height: 5′ 7″ (1.70 m)

Peaches Geldof Measurements: N/A

Peaches Geldof Bra Size: 35B

Peaches Geldof Shoe Size: 8.5 (US)

Peaches Geldof Star Sign: Pisces

Peaches Geldof Hair Color: Blonde

Date Of Birth
16 March 1989, London, England, UK

Died: April 7, 2014, Wrotham, England, UK

Cause of Death: Heroin overdose

Birth Name: Peaches Honeyblossom Geldof

Nationality: British

Ethnicity: Belgian (Flemish and Walloon), English, Irish, Scottish, 1/8th Ashkenazi Jewish, possibly Welsh

Spouse: Thomas Cohen (m. 2012-2014), Maxwell Drummey (m. 2008-2011)

Partner: Eli Roth (2009-2010)

Parents: Paula Yates, Bob Geldof

Children: Phaedra Bloom Forever Cohen, Astala Dylan Willow Geldof-Cohen

Siblings: Pixie Geldof, Heavenly Hiraani Tiger Lily Hutchence Geldof, Fifi Trixibelle Geldof

Peaches Honeyblossom Geldof was a British journalist, television presenter and model.

Share