Natalie Wood Weight, Height, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Natalie Wood

Natalie Wood

Natalie Wood Body Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Feet Size

Natalie Wood Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Natalie Wood Height: 5′ 0″ (1.52m)

Natalie Wood Measurements: 32-22-33

Natalie Wood Bra Size: 32B

Natalie Wood Feet Size: 7 (US)

Natalie Wood Star Sign: Cancer

Date Of Birth: 20 July 1938

Birth Place: San Francisco, California, USA

Date of Death
29 November 1981, Santa Catalina Island, California, USA (drowning)

Cause of Death: Drowning and other undetermined factors

Birth Name: Natalia Nikolaevna Zakharenko

Nickname: Natalia, Natasha

Nationality: American

Ethnicity: Russian, Ukrainian

Natalie Wood Spouse: Robert Wagner (m. 1972-1981), Richard Gregson (m. 1969-1972), Robert Wagner (m. 1957-1962)

Natalie Wood Parents: Nicholas Zakharenko, Maria Zakharenko

Natalie Wood Children: Courtney Brooke Wagner, Natasha Gregson Wagner

Natalie Wood Siblings: Lana Wood, Olga Viriapaeff

Natalie Wood was an American film and television actress best known for her screen roles in Miracle on 34th Street, Splendor in the Grass, Rebel Without a Cause, and West Side Story.