Marisa Miller Weight, Height, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Marisa Miller

Marisa Miller

Marisa Miller Body Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Feet Size

Marisa Miller Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

How tall is Marisa Miller? 5′ 8″ (1.73 m)

Marisa Miller Measurements: 35-23-35 in (89-58-89 cm)

Marisa Miller Bra Size: 32C

Marisa Miller Bra Cup Size: C

Marisa Miller Shoe Size/Feet Size: 8.5 (US)

Marisa Miller Dress Size: 4 (US)/ 34 (EU)

Marisa Miller Hair Color: Blonde

Marisa Miller Eye Color: Hazel

Marisa Miller Star Sign: Leo

Date Of Birth: 6 August 1978

Birth Place: Santa Cruz, California, USA

Birth Name: Marisa Lee Bertetta

Nationality: American

Race / Ethnicity: White

Religion: Jewish

Spouse: Griffin Guess (m. 2006), Jim Miller (m. 2000–2002)

Parents: Marc Bertetta, Krista Bertetta

Children: Gavin Lee Guess, Grayson Lee Bazyl Guess

Education: Monte Vista Christian School

TV shows: Manhunt, Guys Choice, The Victoria’s Secret Fashion Show

Marisa Miller is an American model and actress best known for her appearances in the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue and her work for Victoria’s Secret.