Marilyn Manson Weight, Height, Age, Measurements

Marilyn Manson

Marilyn Manson Weight, Height, Age, Measurements

Marilyn Manson Weight: 183 lbs (83 kg)

Marilyn Manson Height: 6′ 1″ (1.85 m)

Marilyn Manson Shoe Size/Feet Size: 10 (US)

Marilyn Manson Star Sign: Capricorn

Marilyn Manson Hair Color: Dyed Black

Marilyn Manson Eye Color: Dark Brown

Date Of Birth: 5 January 1969

Birth Place: Canton, Ohio, USA

Birth Name: Brian Hugh Warner

Nationality: American

Race / Ethnicity: White
*He belongs to German, English and Irish descent.

Religion: Anglican / Episcopalian

Spouse: Dita Von Teese (m. 2005–2007)

Parents: Hugh Warner, Barbara Wyer

Marilyn Manson is an American singer, songwriter, musician, composer, actor, painter, author and former music journalist. Marilyn is the son of Barbara Jo (Wyer) and Hugh Angus Warner. His father is a Catholic and his mother is Episcopalian.