Khan Bonfils Weight, Height, Age, Measurements

Khan Bonfils

Khan Bonfils Weight, Height, Age, Measurements

Khan Bonfils Weight: 194 lbs (88 kg)

Khan Bonfils Height: 6′ 0¾” (1.85 m)

Khan Bonfils Shoe Size/Feet Size: 11 (US)

Khan Bonfils Star Sign: Unknown

Khan Bonfils Hair Color: Bald

Khan Bonfils Eye Color: Dark Brown

Date Of Birth: 1972, Vietnam

Date of Death: 7 January 2015, London, England, UK

Nickname: Kan

Nationality: English

Race/Ethnicity: Multiracial

Kan Bonfils was a Danish actor and performer. He was born in Vietnam and adopted by a Danish family when he was 5 years old. He grow up in Denmark and later moved to London to fulfill his Dream.