John Goodman Weight, Height, Age, Measurements

John Goodman

John Goodman Weight, Height, Age, Measurements

John Goodman Weight: 236 lbs (107 kg)

John Goodman Height: 6′ 2″ (1.88 m)

John Goodman Shoe Size/Feet Size: 12 (US)

John Goodman Star Sign: Gemini

John Goodman Hair Color: Light Brown

John Goodman Eye Color: Hazel

Date Of Birth: 20 June 1952

Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Birth Name: John Stephen Goodman

Nationality: American

Race / Ethnicity‎: ‎White
*He belongs to English, German and Welsh descent.

Spouse: Anna Beth Goodman (m. 1989)

Parents: Leslie F. Goodman, Virginia Roos

Children: Molly Evangeline Goodman

Early in his career, Actor John Goodman was best known for playing Dan Conner on the ABC TV series Roseanne, for which he won a Golden Globe Award for Best Actor in 1993.

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...