Harley Pasternak Weight, Height, Age, Measurements

Harley Pasternak

Harley Pasternak Weight, Height, Age, Measurements

Harley Pasternak Weight: Unknown

Harley Pasternak Height: Unknown

Harley Pasternak Shoe Size/Feet Size: Unknown

Harley Pasternak Star Sign: Leo

Harley Pasternak Hair Color: Bald

Harley Pasternak Eye Color: Dark Brown

Date Of Birth: 6 August 1974

Birth Place: Toronto, Canada

Birth Name: Harley Samuel Pasternak

Nationality: Canadian

Race/Ethnicity: White

Spouse: Jessica Hirsch

Siblings: Bobby Pasternak

Education: University of Western Ontario, University of Toronto

Harley Pasternak is a Canadian-American personal trainer, motivational speaker, author and television host.