Cruz Beckham Weight, Height, Age, Measurements

Cruz Beckham

Cruz Beckham Weight, Height, Age, Measurements

Cruz Beckham Weight: 84 lbs (38 kg)

Cruz Beckham Height: 4′ 5″ (1.35 m)

Cruz Beckham Shoe Size/Feet Size: Unknown

Cruz Beckham Star Sign: Pisces

Cruz Beckham Hair Color: Dark Brown

Cruz Beckham Eye Color: Light Brown

Date Of Birth: 20 February 2005

Birth Place: Madrid, Spain

Birth Name: Cruz David Beckham

Nick Name: Cruz

Nationality: British

Race/Ethnicity: White

Religion: Christian

Parents: David Beckham, Victoria Beckham

Siblings: Romeo James Beckham, Brooklyn Beckham, Harper Seven Beckham

Cousins: Quincy Flood, Finley Flood, Tallulah-May Flood, Liberty Flood

Cruz Beckham is a British singer, and the third child of ex-footballer David Beckham and singer Victoria Beckham. Beckham was born on February 20, 2005 in Madrid, Spain as Cruz David Beckham.