Christopher Massey Weight, Height, Age, Measurements

Christopher Massey

Christopher Massey Weight, Height, Age, Measurements

Christopher Massey Weight: Unknown

Christopher Massey Height: 5′ 9½” (1.77 m)

Christopher Massey Shoe Size/Feet Size: Unknown

Christopher Massey Star Sign: Aquarius

Christopher Massey Hair Color: Black

Christopher Massey Eye Color: Black

Date Of Birth: 26 January 1990

Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Birth Name: Christopher Michael Massey

Nickname: Chris

Other Name: Chris Massey

Nationality: American

Race/Ethnicity: Black

Parents: Angel Massey, Michael Massey

Siblings: Kyle Massey

Christopher Massey is an American actor, comedian and rapper. He is best known for starring as Michael Barret in the Nickelodeon television series Zoey 101.