Christopher Judge Weight, Height, Age, Measurements

Christopher Judge

Christopher Judge Weight, Height, Age, Measurements

Christopher Judge Weight: 240 lbs (109 kg)

Christopher Judge Height: 6′ 2″ (1.88 m)

Christopher Judge Shoe Size/Feet Size: 13 (US)

Christopher Judge Star Sign: Libra

Christopher Judge Hair Color: Black

Christopher Judge Eye Color: Dark brown

Date Of Birth: 13 October 1964

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name: Douglas Christopher Judge

Nationality: American

Race/Ethnicity: Mixed

Spouse: Gianna Patton (m. 2011), Margaret Judge (m. 1995–2011)

Children: Cameron Judge, Catrina Christine Judge, Chloe Judge

Christopher Judge is an American actor best known for playing Teal’c in the Canadian-American military science fiction television series Stargate SG-1.

Share