Cheryl Cole Weight, Height, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Cheryl Cole

Cheryl Cole

Cheryl Cole Body Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Feet Size

Cheryl Cole Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)

Cheryl Cole Height: 5′ 3″ (1.60 m)

Cheryl Cole Measurements: 34-23-33 in (86-58.5-84 cm)

Cheryl Cole Bra Size/Breast Size: 34C

Cheryl Cole Bra Cup Size: C

Cheryl Cole Shoe Size/Feet Size: 7 (US)

Cheryl Cole Dress Size: 2 (US)

Cheryl Cole Star Sign: Cancer

Cheryl Cole Hair Color: Dark Brown

Cheryl Cole Eye Color: Dark Brown

Date Of Birth: 30 June 1983

Birth Place: Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, UK

Birth Name: Cheryl Ann Tweedy

Nickname: Chez, Chezza

Nationality: British

Religion: Christian

Ethnicity: English, likely some distant Irish

Spouse: Jean-Bernard Fernandez-Versini (m. 2014–2016), Ashley Cole (m. 2006–2010)

Partner: Liam Payne (Singer)

Children: Bear Payne (Son) (Born: March 22, 2017)

Parents: Joan Callaghan, Gary Tweedy

TV shows: The X Factor (UK)

Siblings: Andrew Tweedy, Garry Tweedy, Gillian Callaghan, Joseph Callaghan

Albums: A Million Lights, Messy Little Raindrops, 3 Words, Girls on Film, Chemistry, Only Human

Cheryl Ann Fernandez-Versini, better known as Cheryl, is an English recording artist, dancer, and television personality who gained fame with Girls Aloud, was nominated for a BRIT Award for the song “The Promise,” and became a judge on The X Factor. Cheryl was born on June 30, 1983 in Newcastle Upon Tyne, England as Cheryl Ann Tweedy. She was previously married to Jean-Bernard Fernandez-Versini and Ashley Cole. She began a relationship with Liam Payne in late 2016 and gave birth to their son Bear in March 2017.