Anna Nicole Smith Weight, Height, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Anna Nicole Smith

Anna Nicole Smith

Anna Nicole Smith Body Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Feet Size

Anna Nicole Smith Weight: 140 lbs (64 kg)

Anna Nicole Smith Height: 5′ 10″ (1.78 m)

Anna Nicole Smith Measurements: 41-26-38 in (104-66-97 cm)

Anna Nicole Smith Bra Size/Breast Size: 36DD

Anna Nicole Smith Bra Cup Size: DD

Anna Nicole Smith Shoe Size/Feet Size: 10 (US)

Anna Nicole Smith Dress Size: 8 (US)

Anna Nicole Smith Star Sign: Sagittarius

Date Of Birth: 28 November 1967

Birth Place: Houston, Texas, USA

Date of Death: 8 February 2007, Hollywood, Florida, USA

Cause of Death: Accidental prescription drug overdose

Nationality: American

Ethnicity: English, some Scottish, French

Birth Name: Vickie Lynn Hogan

Trade Mark: Texas accent, Jayne Mansfield-style tousled blonde hair

Children: Dannielynn Marshall, Daniel Wayne Smith

Spouse: J. Howard Marshall (m. 1994–1995), Billy Wayne Smith (m. 1985–1993)

Parents: Donald Eugene Hogan, Virgie Mae Hogan

Partner: Howard K. Stern (2006-2007)

Siblings: Donna Hogan (Sister)

Anna Nicole Smith was an American model, actress, and television personality. Smith first gained popularity in Playboy, winning the 1993 Playmate of the Year. She modeled for clothing companies, including Guess jeans and Lane Bryant.