Mia Kang Weight, Height, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Mia Kang

Mia Kang Body Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Mia Kang Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)

Mia Kang Height: 5′ 10″ (1.78 m)

Mia Kang Measurements: 35-24.5-36.5 in (89-62-93 cm)

Mia Kang Bra Size/Breast Size: 32C

Mia Kang Bra Cup Size: C

Mia Kang Shoe Size/Feet Size: 8 (US)

Mia Kang Dress Size: 6 (US)

Mia Kang Star Sign: Capricorn

Mia Kang Hair Color: Dark Brown

Mia Kang Eye Color: Hazel

Date Of Birth: 30 December 1988

Birth Place: Hong Kong, China

Nationality: Chinese

Race/Ethnicity: Asian
*She is half South Korean, half British.

Occupation: Model

Education: She studied at Bristol University and the School of Oriental and African Studies and has a master’s degree in finance.

Mia Kang is Is an international fashion model, who started modeling when she was 13-years-old. She posted a photo of her with ASAP Rocky to Instagram in February of 2016.

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by admin - April 27, 2017 at 6:06 pm

Categories: Models   Tags: , , , ,

Keith Urban Weight, Height, Age, Measurements

Keith Urban

Keith Urban Weight, Height, Age, Measurements

Keith Urban Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)

Keith Urban Height: 5′ 10′ (1.78 m)

Keith Urban Shoe Size/Feet Size: 10 (US)

Keith Urban Star Sign: Scorpio

Keith Urban Hair Color: Light Brown

Keith Urban Eye Color: Blue

Date Of Birth: 26 October 1967

Birth Place: Whangarei, North Island, New Zealand

Birth Name: Keith Lionel Urban

Nationality: Australian

Race / Ethnicity: White
-He is of English, German, Scottish, and Irish descent.

Spouse: Nicole Kidman (m. 2006)

Parents: Bob Urban, Marienne Urban

Siblings: Shane Urban

Children: Faith Margaret Kidman Urban, Sunday Rose Kidman Urban

Keith Lionel Urban, better known as Keith Urban, is a New Zealand-born Australian-American country musician. In 1991, he released a self-titled debut album and charted four singles in Australia before moving to the United States the following year.

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by admin - at 1:21 pm

Categories: Musician   Tags: , , , ,

Myla Dalbesio Weight, Height, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Myla Dalbesio

Myla Dalbesio Body Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Feet Size

Myla Dalbesio Weight: 150 lbs (68 kg)

Myla Dalbesio Height: 5′ 11″ (1.80 m)

Myla Dalbesio Measurements: 37-28-39 in (94-71-99 cm)

Myla Dalbesio Bra Size/Breast Size: 34C

Myla Dalbesio Bra Cup Size: C

Myla Dalbesio Shoe Size/Feet Size: 8 (US)

Myla Dalbesio Dress Size: 6 (US)

Myla Dalbesio Star Sign: Cancer

Myla Dalbesio Hair Color: Dark Brown

Myla Dalbesio Eye Color: Blue

Date Of Birth: 26 June 1987

Birth Place: Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, USA

Nationality: American

Race/Ethnicity: White

Myla Dalbesio is an American model and artist from Wisconsin. She is represented by Next Model Management, MP Mega Miami, and Francina.

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by admin - April 26, 2017 at 5:16 pm

Categories: Models   Tags: , , , , ,

John Lithgow Weight, Height, Age, Measurements

John Lithgow

John Lithgow Weight, Height, Age, Measurements

John Lithgow Weight: 203 lbs (92 kg)

John Lithgow Height: 6′ 4″ (1.93 m)

John Lithgow Shoe Size/Feet Size: Unknown

John Lithgow Star Sign: Libra

John Lithgow Hair Color: Grey

John Lithgow Eye Color: Hazel

Date Of Birth: 19 October 1945

Birth Place: Rochester, New York, USA

Birth Name: John Arthur Lithgow

Nickname: Jiggles

Nationality: American

Race / Ethnicity: White

Spouse: Mary Yeager (m. 1981), Jean Taynton (m. 1966–1980)

Parents: Arthur Lithgow, Sarah Jane Price

Children: Ian Lithgow, Phoebe Lithgow, Nathan Lithgow

Education: Harvard College, Princeton High School

John Lithgow is an American actor and voice actor. He made his film debut in the comedy-drama Dealing: Or the Berkeley-to-Boston Forty-Brick Lost-Bag Blues. He has since then appeared in over 50 films, countless television projects and on stage.

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by admin - at 9:25 am

Categories: Actors   Tags: , , ,

Jessi M’Bengue Height, Weight, Bra Size, Shoe Size, Body, Measurements, Waist, Hips

Jessi M’Bengue

Jessi M’Bengue Statistics, Measurements, Waist, Hips, Bust, Bra Size, Weight, Height, Figure Shape, Dress And Shoe Size

Jessi M’Bengue Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Jessi M’Bengue Height: 5′ 9″ (1.75 m)

Jessi M’Bengue Measurements: 34-24-34 in (86-61-86 cm)

Jessi M’Bengue Bra Size/Breast Size: 32B

Jessi M’Bengue Bra Cup Size: B

Jessi M’Bengue Shoe Size/Feet Size: 8.5 (US)

Jessi M’Bengue Dress Size: 2 (US)

Jessi M’Bengue Star Sign: Capricorn

Jessi M’Bengue Hair Color: Black

Jessi M’Bengue Eye Color: Brown

Date Of Birth: 27 December 1986

Birth Place: Grenoble, France

Birth Name: Jessi M’Bengue

Nick Name: Jessi

Nationality: French

Race / Ethnicity: Multiracial
-She is of Senegalese, Ivorian, French and Algerian descent.

Occupation: Model & Singer/Musician

Jessi M’Bengue is a Canadian fashion model. She is the African beauty in the 2013 mega hit song: Blurred lines with Robin Thicke, T.I and Pharrell Williams. Jesse grew up in France but moved to Toronto Canada to pursue her education where she also started her modelling career.

Be the first to comment - What do you think?  Posted by admin - April 25, 2017 at 11:13 pm

Categories: Models   Tags: , , , ,

Next Page »